Wellesley United

Soccer Club

BAYS

Girls Schedule

9:00am 

Gr8 Wellesley Blaze Vs. Newton G Force FC - Sprague 2 

Gr8 Wellesley Storm Vs. Holliston Bihuniak - Elm Bank 1

Gr8 Wellesley Flash Vs. Arlington Riptide - Sprague 3 

Gr8 Wellesley Shooting Stars Vs. Arlington Bosses - Elm Bank 2 

 

10:30am

Gr5 Wellesley Patriots Vs. Natick Breakers - Sprague 2A 

Gr6 Wellesley Firecrackers Vs. Hopkinton United - Sprague 3A 

Gr6 Wellesley Firestorm Vs. Wellesley Dragons - Sprague 3B 

Gr6 Wellesley Lightening Vs. D-S Strikers - Elm Bank 2B 

Gr5 Wellesley Narwahls Vs. Brookline Barcelona - Sprague 2B 

 

12:00pm

Gr4 Wellesley Breakaways Vs. Needham Nitro - Sprague 4B 

Gr4 Wellesley Comets Vs. Walpole Saints - Sprague 4A 

 

 

Boys Schedule

12:00pm

Gr5 Wellesley Lightening Vs. Natick Maul - Sprague 3B 

Gr5 Wellesley Raiders Vs. Framingham Bloody Sharks - Sprague 3A 

Gr5 Wellesley Thunder Vs. Wellesley Wave - Sprague 2A 

Gr4 Wellesley Wildcats Vs. Natick Fireballs - Sprague 1A 

Gr5 Wellesley Black Rhinos Vs. D-S Raiders - Elm Bank 2A 

Gr5 Wellesley Fire Vs. Natick Fire - Sprague 2B 

 

1:30pm

Gr4 Wellesley Galaxy Vs. Medfield Strikers - Sprague 4A 

Gr6 Wellesley Strikers Vs. Walpole Rampage - Sprague 2A 

Gr8 Wellesley Orient Vs. Newton B Aces - Sprague 3 

Gr8 Wellesley Raptors Vs. Milton Falcons - Elm Bank 1 

Gr8 Wellesley Razorbacks Vs. Winchester Lions - Elm Bank 2 

Gr4 Wellesley Sharks Vs. Needha Crew - Sprague 4C 

Gr6 Wellesley Heat Vs. Holliston B6 Burke - Sprague 2B 

Gr4 Wellesley Wingers Vs. Newton B Bucs - Sprague 4B 

 

3:00pm

Gr6 Wellesley Eagles Vs. Wayland Sporting - Elm Bank 2A 

Gr8 Wellesley Revolution Vs. Cambirdge FC - Sprague 2 

Gr8 Wellesley Thunder Vs. Brookline Celtic - Sprague 3 

 

 

Sunday Fixtures

 

1:00pm - Wellesley El Diablo Vs. Cambridge FC - Elm Bank 2 

2:30pm - Wellesley United Vs. Norwood Stangs - Elm Bank 2 

4:00pm - Wellesley Cosmos Vs. Belmonth Marauders - Schofield 

Related Links

no title

no title

Wellesley Bank

LOFC

Wellesley Community Center